Liger Movie Today Box Office Collection & Review

Liger Movie Today Box Office Collection & Review

The opening of the Liger movie has been very bang, this is only the first part whose noise is being heard everywhere. So let’s see how much Liger movie earned on the first day.

The pair of Vijay Deverakonda and Ananya Pandey has started ruling the hearts of the people, now the movie is so good that everyone is going to watch the show again. If you have not seen the Liger movie, then you can also go to your nearest theater and watch it soon.

Liger Full Movie Download Hindi 480p, 360p Filmyzilla, Pagalworld

Liger Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 1)

Liger full movie download in Hindi filmyzilla
Liger Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 1)
RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai41.00%32%41%50%%121
National Capital Region NCR21.33%23%14%27%%106
Pune62.67%62%47%79%%72
Hyderabad31.00%20%29%44%%8
Kolkata16.67%12%14%24%%63
Ahmedabad10.67%9%9%14%%155
Surat18.67%19%15%22%%68
Jaipur13.67%10%19%12%%22
Chandigarh22.00%0%10%56%%15
Bhopal12.00%9%14%13%%28
Lucknow17.67%2%23%28%%9
Kanpur27.00%14%42%25%%18
Nagpur22.00%20%24%22%%33

Liger Movie worldwide collection

Everyone wants to know the worldwide collection of the recently released Liger movie. Before knowing the worldwide collection, let’s know about the box office collections of Liger Movie, which you will know about the popularity of this movie.

Keerthi Suresh is seen with Vijay Deverakonda in the Liger movie, the pair of these two are ruling the hearts of the people, today it has been 1 days to the Liger movie. Together, this movie has earned 20 crores at the box office till now.

Pushpa Movie Today Box Office Collection

Vijay Deverakonda Liger Movie box office collection

Vijay’s Liger Movie has created a lot of fun not only in India but in the whole world, many people are liking this movie. But many people search the internet for Vijay Liger movie box office collection. But many times he has not been able to get a correct box office collection. That is why below we have given you information about the box office collection of Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Hindi. Also in this post you have been told about the Worldwide Collection.

Liger Movie Hindi Box Office Collection30 crores
Liger Movie Worldwide CollectionN/a

The success of Liger Movie is credited to the acting of Nithiin and Krithi Shetty, as well as the villains who have appeared in this movie have also done tremendous acting. Now everyone is right looking for Liger Movie Part 2. After the success of Liger Movie, this movie has been considered the 4th biggest film of South Industry. Still the craze of this movie is going on in the minds of the people, people like to watch this movie again and again. Have you seen the movie Liger? Do tell us in the comment.

Liger Movie Download Hindi Filmyzilla [480p, 720p, 1080p, 4k]

Liger Full Movie Download Searches On Internet

  • liger movie download in hindi
  • liger movie download in hindi filmyzilla
  • liger movie download in hindi mp4moviez
  • liger movie download in hindi filmywap
  • liger movie download in hindi filmymeet
  • liger movie download in hindi 9xmovies
  • liger movie download in hindi dubbed
  • liger full movie download in hindi
  • liger full movie download in hindi 720p
  • liger full movie in hindi dubbed download
  • liger full movie download in hindi filmyzilla
  • liger south movie download in hindi
  • liger full movie download in hindi dubbed

Liger Movie Download Telugu [480p, 360p, 1080p, 4k]

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.