Pushpa full movie download in Hindi 480p 9xmovies, Mp4moviez, 123mkv

Pushpa Movie Today Box Office Collection

The opening of the Pushpa movie has been very bang, this is only the first part whose noise is being heard everywhere. So let’s see how much Pushpa movie has earned on the first day.

The pair of Allu Arjun and Rashmika Mandanna has started ruling the hearts of the people, now the movie is so good that everyone is going to watch the show again. If you have not seen the Pushpa movie, then you can also go to your nearest theater and watch it soon. Part 1 of this movie is very tremendous, now think how much fun is going to be in Pushpa Movie Part 2.

Pushpa Full Movie Download Now (Click Here)

Pushpa Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 28)

Pushpa Movie Today Box Office Collection
Source: Google
RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai41.00%32%41%50%%121
National Capital Region NCR21.33%23%14%27%%106
Pune62.67%62%47%79%%72
Hyderabad31.00%20%29%44%%8
Kolkata16.67%12%14%24%%63
Ahmedabad10.67%9%9%14%%155
Surat18.67%19%15%22%%68
Jaipur13.67%10%19%12%%22
Chandigarh22.00%0%10%56%%15
Bhopal12.00%9%14%13%%28
Lucknow17.67%2%23%28%%9
Kanpur27.00%14%42%25%%18
Nagpur22.00%20%24%22%%33

Pushpa Movie worldwide collection

Everyone wants to know the worldwide collection of the recently released Pushpa movie. Before knowing the worldwide collection, let’s know about the box office collections of Pushp Movie, which you will know about the popularity of this movie.

Rashmika Mandhana is seen with Allu Arjun in the Pushp movie, the pair of these two are ruling the hearts of the people, today it has been 3 days to the Pushp movie. Together, this movie has earned 173 crores at the box office till now.

allu arjun pushpa box office collection

Allu Arjun’s Pushp Movie has created a lot of fun not only in India but in the whole world, many people are liking this movie. But many people search the internet for allu arjun pushpa movie box office collection. But many times he has not been able to get a correct box office collection. That is why below we have given you information about the box office collection of Ajju Arjun’s Pushpa Movie Hindi. Also in this post you have been told about the Worldwide Collection.

Pushpa Movie Hindi Box Office Collection96.75 crores
Pushpa Movie Worldwide Collection 350 Crores+

The success of Pushpa Movie is credited to the acting of Allu Arjun and Rashmika Mandanna, as well as the villains who have appeared in this movie have also done a tremendous acting. Now everyone is right looking for Pushpa Movie Part 2. After the success of Pushpa Movie, this movie has been considered as the 4th biggest film of South Industry. Still the craze of this movie is going on in the minds of the people, people like to watch this movie again and again. Have you seen the movie Pushpa? Do tell us in the comment.

Pushpa Full Movie Download Searches On Internet

  • pushpa full movie download in hindi 480p 9xmovies
  • pushpa movie download in telugu ibomma
  • pushpa full movie in telugu ibomma
  • ibomma pushpa
  • pushpa movie first day collection
  • pushpa movie worldwide collection
  • pushpa box office collection
  • Pushpa movie today box office collection
  • Pushpa Movie Box Office Collection

Has Pushpa movie become a blockbuster?

Yes, Pushpa Movie bang entry has taken the place of blockbuster leaving all the movies behind. Pushpa Movie has made a huge collection at the box office.

7 thoughts on “Pushpa Movie Today Box Office Collection”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.