Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Today Box Office Collection & Review

Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Today Box Office Collection & Review

The opening of the Macherla Niyojakavargam movie has been very bang, this is only the first part whose noise is being heard everywhere. So let’s see how much Macherla Niyojakavargam movie earned on the first day.

The pair of Nithiin and Krithi Shetty has started ruling the hearts of the people, now the movie is so good that everyone is going to watch the show again. If you have not seen the Macherla Niyojakavargam movie, then you can also go to your nearest theater and watch it soon.

Viruman Full Movie Download 480p 360p Filmywap, Filmyzilla

Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 1)

Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 1)
Source: Wikipedia
RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai41.00%32%41%50%%121
National Capital Region NCR21.33%23%14%27%%106
Pune62.67%62%47%79%%72
Hyderabad31.00%20%29%44%%8
Kolkata16.67%12%14%24%%63
Ahmedabad10.67%9%9%14%%155
Surat18.67%19%15%22%%68
Jaipur13.67%10%19%12%%22
Chandigarh22.00%0%10%56%%15
Bhopal12.00%9%14%13%%28
Lucknow17.67%2%23%28%%9
Kanpur27.00%14%42%25%%18
Nagpur22.00%20%24%22%%33

Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie worldwide collection

Everyone wants to know the worldwide collection of the recently released Macherla Niyojakavargam movie. Before knowing the worldwide collection, let’s know about the box office collections of Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie, which you will know about the popularity of this movie.

Keerthi Suresh is seen with nithn in the Macherla Niyojakavargam movie, the pair of these two are ruling the hearts of the people, today it has been 1 days to the Macherla Niyojakavargam movie. Together, this movie has earned 2 crores at the box office till now.

Pushpa Movie Today Box Office Collection

Nithiin Macherla Niyojakavargam box office collection

Nithiin’s Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie has created a lot of fun not only in India but in the whole world, many people are liking this movie. But many people search the internet for nithiin Macherla Niyojakavargam movie box office collection. But many times he has not been able to get a correct box office collection. That is why below we have given you information about the box office collection of Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Hindi. Also in this post you have been told about the Worldwide Collection.

Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Hindi Box Office Collection2 crores
Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie Worldwide Collection N/a

The success of Macherla Niyojakavargam Movie is credited to the acting of Nithiin and Krithi Shetty, as well as the villains who have appeared in this movie have also done a tremendous acting. Now everyone is right looking for Pushpa Movie Part 2. After the success of Pushpa Movie, this movie has been considered as the 4th biggest film of South Industry. Still the craze of this movie is going on in the minds of the people, people like to watch this movie again and again. Have you seen the movie Pushpa? Do tell us in the comment.

Macherla Niyojakavargam Full Movie Download Searches On Internet

  • macherla niyojakavargam movie hindi dubbed download filmywap
  • macherla niyojakavargam movie hindi dubbed download filmyzilla
  • macherla niyojakavargam movie hindi dubbed download
  • macherla niyojakavargam full movie download in telugu
  • macherla niyojakavargam movie release date
  • macherla niyojakavargam filmyzilla
  • macherla niyojakavargam songs download
  • macherla niyojakavargam movie wikipedia

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.