Brahmastra Movie Today Box Office Collection

Brahmastra Movie Today Box Office Collection

The opening of the Brahmastra movie has been very bang, this is only the first part whose noise is being heard everywhere. So let’s see how much the Brahmastra movie earned on the first day.

The pair of Ranbir Kapoor and Alia Bhatt has started ruling the hearts of the people, now the movie is so good that everyone is going to watch the show again. If you have not seen the Brahmastra movie, then you can also go to your nearest theater and watch it soon. Part 1 of this movie is very tremendous, now think how much fun is going to be in Brahmastra Movie Part 2.

Brahmastra Full Movie Download Now (Click Here)

Brahmastra Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 1-2)

Brahmastra Movie Today Box Office Collection (DAY 1-2)
Source: Google
RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai41.00%32%41%50%%121
National Capital Region NCR21.33%23%14%27%%106
Pune62.67%62%47%79%%72
Hyderabad31.00%20%29%44%%8
Kolkata16.67%12%14%24%%63
Ahmedabad10.67%9%9%14%%155
Surat18.67%19%15%22%%68
Jaipur13.67%10%19%12%%22
Chandigarh22.00%0%10%56%%15
Bhopal12.00%9%14%13%%28
Lucknow17.67%2%23%28%%9
Kanpur27.00%14%42%25%%18
Nagpur22.00%20%24%22%%33

Brahmastra Movie worldwide collection

Everyone wants to know the worldwide collection of the recently released Brahmastra movie. Before knowing the worldwide collection, let’s know about the box office collections of Brahmastr Movie, which you will know about the popularity of this movie.

Rashmika Mandhana is seen with Ranbir Kapoor in the Brahmastra movie, the pair of these two are ruling the hearts of the people, today it has been 3 days to the Brahmastr movie. Together, this movie has earned 173 crores at the box office now.

Ranbir kapoor Brahmastra box office collection

Ranbir kapoor’s Pushp Movie has created a lot of fun not only in India but in the whole world, many people are liking this movie. But many people search the internet for Ranbir kapur Brahmastra movie box office collection. But many times he has not been able to get a correct box office collection. That is why below we have given you information about the box office collection of Ajju Arjun’s Brahmastra Movie Hindi. Also in this post you have been told about the Worldwide Collection.

Brahmastra Movie Hindi Box Office CollectionComng Soon
Brahmastra Movie Worldwide Collection Coming Soon

The success of Brahmastra Movie is credited to the acting of Ranbir Kapoor and Alia Bhatt, as well as the villains who have appeared in this movie have also done a tremendous acting. Now everyone is right looking for Brahmastra Movie Part 2. After the success of Brahmastra Movie, this movie has been considered as the 4th biggest film of Bollywood Industry. Still the craze of this movie is going on in the minds of the people, people like to watch this movie again and again. Have you seen the movie Pushpa? Do tell us in the comment.

Brahmastra Full Movie Download Searches On Internet

  • brahmastra full movie download filmywap
  • brahmastra full movie download filmyzilla
  • brahmastra full movie download 123mkv
  • brahmastra full movie download 480p
  • brahmastra full movie download mp4moviez
  • brahmastra full movie download mkv
  • brahmastra full movie download 720p
  • brahmastra full movie download movierulz
  • brahmastra full movie download filmyhit
  • gubbi mele brahmastra full movie download movierulz
  • brahmastra 2022 full movie download
  • brahmastra part 1 full movie download

Has brahmastra movie become a blockbuster?

Yes, brahmastra Movie bang entry has taken the place of blockbuster leaving all the movies behind. brahmastra Movie has made a huge collection at the box office.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.